Turniere Q
Datum |
Ort | Richter | Prüfer | Ergebnis | Note | Rang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.12 |
WC Zierow |
Alex Drahonowski |
A1 J1 |
28,15 4,25 m/s dis |
V5 Dis |
1/ 5 |
11.03.12 | WC Zierow | Alex Drahonowski |
A1 J1 |
28,92 3,98 m/s 26,94 4,45 m/s |
V0 V0 |
1/9 1/9 |
12.05.12 | HSV Schwerin | Alex Drahonowski |
A1 J1 |
30,20 4,30 m/s dis |
V0 Dis |
1/6 |
17.05.12 |
Berlinr BärenCup | Rene Blank | A2 J2 |
dis 35,20 4,69 m/s |
Dis V0 |
1/11 |
20.05.12 |
BBC | Petra Zepke | A2 J2 |
47,78 3,16 m/s |
SG |
6/10 |
09.06.12 | AFWM | Marcel Schlühr |
A2 J2 |
41,23 4,07 m/s dis |
V0 Dis |
1/4 |
10.06.12 | AFWM | Marcel Schlühr | A2 J1+2 Jopen |
dis 37,41 4,87 m/s 48,06 3,85 m/s |
dis V0 V5 |
2/13 6/20 |
16.06.12 | Dallmin | Uwe Stahlke | A2 J1+2 A-Open |
34,83 4,51 m/s 28,68 3,94m/s 25,25 |
V5 V0 V0 |
2/3 3/9 1/6 |
17.06.12 | Dallmin | Uwe Stahlke | A2 J1+2 A-Open |
39,74 4,15m/s 26,38 5,04 m/s Dis |
V0 V0 |
1/2 2/6 |
30.06.12 | Kühlungsborn | Angela Unger | A2 J2 |
45,84 3,93m/s |
SG |
1/5 |
01.07.12 | Kühlungsborn | Angela Unger | A2 J1-2 A-Open |
55,80 3,26m/s 35,53 4,67 m/s 32,96 4,61 m/S |
G
V5 V5 |
3/6
1/17 4/14 |
21.07.12 | Loitz | Steffie Kühl | A2 J2 |
38,58 4,20 m/s 27,27 4,80 m/s |
V5 V0 |
2/6 1/6 |
22.07.12 | Loitz | Steffie Kühl | A2 J2 A-Open |
35,66 4,26 m/s 33,21 30,18 |
SG V5 SG |
2/4 1/4 9/14 |
15.09.12 | Brüsewitz | Marcel Schlühr | A2 JOpen |
45,59 3,99 m/s
dis
|
VO |
1/14 |
16.09.12 | Brüsewitz | Marcel Schlühr | A3 J3 |
dis
48,91 3,41 m/s
|
SG
|
8/14
|
22.09.12 | HSV Schwerin | Steffie Kühl | A3 J3 |
dis 34,23 4,06 m/s |
V5
|
2/7
|
23.09.12 | HSV Schwerin | Steffie Kühl | A3 J3 |
45,53 3,71 m/s dis |
V5 |
3/8 |
03.11.12 |
Zierow | Alexander Drahonovsky | A3 J3 |
dis 32,81 4,27 m/s |
V0
|
1/7
|
VIDEOS:
11.03.12 Wintercup Zierow A1 Alex Drahonovsky
2x VO 1.Platz
2x VO 1.Platz
14.03.10 AFWM Finale Wintercup A0
Steffie Kühl
07.02.10 AFWM 4.Turnier Wintercup Ao
Elke Benner
Elke Benner
10.01.10 AFWM 3.Turnier Wintercup A0
Ilona Scriba
Ilona Scriba
13.2.09 AFWM 2.Turnier Wintercup A0
Angela Unger
Angela Unger
Datum | Ort | Richter | Prüf. | Istzeit | Note | Rang |
17.05.09 | Loitz | Angela Unger |
JO A0 |
29,35/ 4,77m/s 31,28/ 4,00 m/s |
V0 V0 |
1/5 1/5 |
24.05.09 | Plänterwald | Sybilla Hain | J0 A0 |
30,10/ 3,82 m/s |
Dis V0 |
1/5 |
07.06.09 | HRO-Biestow | Ilona Scriba | A0 Spiel J0 |
32,18/ 4,35 m/s 25,12/ 4,38 m/s |
V0 V0 V0 |
1/7 1/8 1/7 |
04.07.09 | AFWM-Lübstorf | Alexander Drahanovski |
A0 Jo |
27,99/ 4,29m/s |
V0 V0 |
2/6 1/6 |
05.07.09 | AFWM-Lübstorf | Alexander Drahanovski |
Ao Jo |
27,14/ 4,42m/s |
V0 Dis |
2/3 |
11.07.09 | Hennigsdorf | Inge Kurz |
AO JO |
24,30/4,90m/s |
V5 DIS |
1/2 |
04.10.09 |
Schwerin | Ilona Scriba | A0 J0 |
28,214,50m/s 5,04m/s | V0 V0 |
1/5 1/5 |
08.11.09 | Zierow | Monika Krüger | A0 Jo |
43,86 3,47m/s |
V0 V0 |
2/7 2/7 |
13.12.09 | Zierow | Jörn Kahlmann | A0 Jo |
Dis Dis |
||
10.01.10 | Zierow | Ilona Scriba | A0 Jo |
36,35 3,58m/s |
V5 Dis |
1/ |
07.02.10 | Zierow | Elke Benner | A0 Jo |
36,13 3,24 m/s |
V5 Dis |
1/4 |
08.05.10 | Brüsewitz | Roswitha Bartelsen |
A1 Jopen |
Dis |
||
09.05.10 | Brüsewitz | Angela Unger |
A1 Jopen |
53,19 2,80 m/s |
V5 Dis |
2/4 |
22.05.10 | Torgelow | Ilona Scriba | A1 J1 |
38,19 3,27 m/s |
SG Dis |
4/7 |
23.05.10 | Torgelow | Ilona Scriba |
A1 J1 |
36,77 3,40m/s |
V5 Dis |
4/7 |
06.06.10 | Kühlungsborn | Ilona Scriba |
A1 J1 Aopen |
Dis Dis 30,49 5,08m/s |
Dis Dis Vo |
1/14 |
26.06.10 | Loitz | Angela Unger |
A1 J1 |
33,24 3,94m/s |
Dis V5 |
1/3 |
27.06.10 | Loitz | Angela Unger |
A1 J1 |
30,08 4,55m/s |
Dis V0 |
2/5 |
18.07.10 | HSV Schwerin |
Ilona Scriba |
A1 J1 |
44,24 3.35m/s |
V5 dis |
2/5 |
25.09.10 |
Berlin |
Sybilla Hain |
A1 J1 |
46,23 3,29m/s |
SG dis |
2/7 |
26.09.10 |
Plänterwald |
Ilona Scriba |
A1 J1 |
25,76 4,16m/s |
dis V5 |
3/6 |
13.02.11 |
Zierow | Rosi Bartelsen |
A1 J1 |
32,35 4,42m/s |
Dis V0 |
1/10 |
13.03.11 |
Zierow |
Alex Drahonovsky |
A1 J1 |
41,31 3,03m/s |
SG |
2/3 |
02.04.11 |
HGV Berlin |
Sabine Propp |
A1 J1 |
38,61 3,37m/s |
SG |
3/5 |
07.05.11 |
Kühlungsborn |
Elli Hübner |
A1 J1 |
42,73 |
SG |
4/6 |
08.05.11 |
Kühlungsborn |
Elli Hübner |
A1 J1 |
33,73 |
V5 |
3/6 |
14.05.11 |
Brüsewitz |
Angela unger |
A1 J1 |
39,98 3,75m/s |
V5 |
4/10 |
15.05.11 |
Brüsewitz |
Ilona Scriba |
A1 J1 |
44,43 3,15 m/s |
V5 |
5/11 |
02.06.11 | Mellenseecup | Angela Unger | A1 | 34,35 3,35m/s | SG | 2/4 |
03.06.11 | -"- | J0 | 30,49 - 4,6 m/s | V0 | ||
04.06.11 | -"- | Billa Hain | A1 | 43,90 3,87m/s | SG | 1/4 |
26.06.11 | Wattenbeck | Irmgard Zinn |
A1 | 35,98 3,95m/s |
V5 | 2/7 |
02.07.11 | Bad Oldesloe |
Bernd Bröker |
J1 A1 |
35,18 3,52 m/s 42,78 3,11 m/s |
Sg V5 |
7/12 4/12 |
23.07.11 | Loitz | Angela Unger |
A1 | 52,80 |
G | 1/5 |
30.07.11 |
Rostock |
Ilona Scriba |
A1 J1 |
58,51 26,88 4,43 m/s |
G V5 |
2/3 1/3 |
31.07.11 |
Rostock |
Ilona Scriba |
J1 |
32,21 3,48 m/s |
V5 |
1/3 |
07.08.11 |
HGV Berlin |
Michaela Schäfer |
A1 J1 |
34,72 4,26 m/s 23,94 5,16 m/s |
V5 V0 |
1/3 1/3 |
17.09.11 |
Brüsewitz |
Stefanie Kühl |
A1 J1 |
37,30 4,02 m/s |
VO |
1/11 |
18.09.11 |
Brüsewitz |
Jörn Kahlmann |
A1 |
41,45 3,74 m/s |
V5 |
1/9 |
02.10.11 |
Schwerin HSV |
Marcel Schlühr |
A1 |
55,62 3,07 m/s |
SG |
2/9 |