Happy-Quanjo.de

Turniere Q

"
Datum
Ort Richter Prüfer Ergebnis Note Rang
Turnierergebnisse 2012
10.03.12
WC Zierow
Alex
Drahonowski
A1
J1
28,15 4,25 m/s
dis
V5
Dis
1/ 5

11.03.12 WC Zierow Alex
Drahonowski
A1
J1
28,92 3,98 m/s
26,94 4,45 m/s
V0
V0
1/9
1/9
12.05.12 HSV Schwerin Alex
Drahonowski
A1
J1
30,20 4,30 m/s
dis
V0
Dis
1/6
 
17.05.12
Berlinr BärenCup Rene Blank A2
J2
dis
35,20 4,69 m/s
Dis
V0

1/11
20.05.12
BBC Petra Zepke A2
J2
47,78 3,16 m/s
 
SG
 
6/10
 
09.06.12 AFWM Marcel Schlühr
A2
J2
41,23 4,07 m/s
dis
V0
Dis
1/4
 
10.06.12 AFWM Marcel Schlühr A2
J1+2
Jopen
dis
37,41 4,87 m/s
48,06 3,85 m/s
dis
V0
V5

2/13
6/20
 16.06.12  Dallmin  Uwe Stahlke  A2
J1+2
A-Open
 34,83 4,51 m/s
28,68 3,94m/s
25,25
 V5
V0
V0
2/3
3/9
1/6
 17.06.12  Dallmin  Uwe Stahlke  A2
J1+2
A-Open
 39,74 4,15m/s
26,38 5,04 m/s
Dis
V0
V0

 
1/2
 2/6

 
 30.06.12  Kühlungsborn  Angela Unger  A2
J2
 45,84 3,93m/s
 
 SG
 
 1/5
 
 01.07.12  Kühlungsborn  Angela Unger A2
J1-2
A-Open
55,80 3,26m/s
35,53 4,67 m/s
32,96 4,61 m/S
 G
V5
V5
3/6
1/17
4/14
 21.07.12  Loitz  Steffie Kühl  A2
J2
 38,58 4,20 m/s
27,27 4,80 m/s
 V5
V0
 2/6
1/6
 22.07.12  Loitz  Steffie Kühl  A2
J2
A-Open
 35,66 4,26 m/s
33,21

30,18
 SG
V5

SG
 2/4
1/4
9/14
 15.09.12  Brüsewitz  Marcel Schlühr  A2
JOpen
 45,59 3,99 m/s
dis
 VO
 
 1/14
 
 16.09.12  Brüsewitz  Marcel Schlühr  A3
J3
 dis
48,91 3,41 m/s
 
SG
 
8/14
 22.09.12  HSV Schwerin  Steffie Kühl  A3
J3
 dis
34,23 4,06 m/s
 
V5
 
2/7
 23.09.12  HSV Schwerin  Steffie Kühl  A3
J3
 45,53 3,71 m/s
dis
 V5
 
 3/8
 
  03.11.12
 Zierow  Alexander Drahonovsky  A3
J3
 dis
32,81 4,27 m/s
 
V0
 
1/7
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             


VIDEOS:
 
 

 11.03.12 Wintercup Zierow A1 Alex Drahonovsky
                 2x VO 1.Platz





14.03.10 AFWM Finale Wintercup A0
Steffie Kühl

 

 
 
07.02.10 AFWM 4.Turnier Wintercup Ao
Elke Benner

 
 


10.01.10 AFWM 3.Turnier Wintercup A0
Ilona Scriba

 
 
 
 
 
 
13.2.09 AFWM 2.Turnier Wintercup A0
Angela Unger

 
 
 

Ergebnisse 2009-2011
Datum Ort Richter Prüf. Istzeit Note Rang
17.05.09 Loitz Angela
Unger
JO
A0
29,35/  4,77m/s
31,28/  4,00 m/s
V0
V0
1/5
1/5
 24.05.09  Plänterwald  Sybilla Hain J0
A0
 
30,10/  3,82 m/s
 Dis
V0
 
1/5
 07.06.09  HRO-Biestow  Ilona Scriba  A0
Spiel
J0
 32,18/  4,35 m/s

25,12/  4,38 m/s
V0
V0
V0
 1/7
1/8
1/7
 04.07.09  AFWM-Lübstorf  Alexander
Drahanovski
 A0
Jo
27,99/  4,29m/s

V0
V0
2/6
1/6
 05.07.09  AFWM-Lübstorf  Alexander
Drahanovski
 Ao
Jo
27,14/  4,42m/s

 V0
Dis
2/3
 
 11.07.09  Hennigsdorf  Inge Kurz
 
 AO
JO
 24,30/4,90m/s

 V5
DIS
 1/2
 

04.10.09
 
Schwerin  Ilona Scriba  A0
J0
28,214,50m/s              5,04m/s V0
V0
 1/5
 1/5
 08.11.09  Zierow  Monika Krüger  A0
Jo
 43,86 3,47m/s
 
V0
V0
 2/7
 2/7
 13.12.09  Zierow  Jörn Kahlmann  A0
Jo
   Dis
Dis
 
 10.01.10  Zierow  Ilona Scriba  A0
Jo
 36,35 3,58m/s

 V5
Dis
 1/

 07.02.10  Zierow  Elke Benner  A0
Jo
 36,13 3,24 m/s

 V5
Dis
 1/4

 08.05.10  Brüsewitz  Roswitha
Bartelsen
 A1
Jopen
   Dis
 
 
 09.05.10  Brüsewitz  Angela
Unger
 A1
Jopen
 53,19 2,80 m/s
 
 V5
Dis
 2/4
 
 22.05.10  Torgelow  Ilona Scriba A1
J1
 38,19 3,27 m/s
 
SG
Dis
 4/7
 
 23.05.10  Torgelow  Ilona
Scriba
 A1
J1
 36,77 3,40m/s
 
 V5
Dis
 4/7
 
 06.06.10  Kühlungsborn  Ilona
Scriba
 A1
J1
Aopen
 Dis
Dis
30,49 5,08m/s
 Dis
Dis
Vo
 

1/14
 26.06.10  Loitz  Angela
Unger
 A1
J1
 
33,24 3,94m/s
 Dis
V5
 
1/3
 27.06.10  Loitz  Angela
Unger
 A1
J1
 
30,08 4,55m/s
 Dis
V0
 
2/5
 18.07.10  HSV Schwerin
 Ilona
Scriba
 A1
J1
 44,24 3.35m/s

 V5
dis
 2/5

25.09.10
Berlin
Sybilla
Hain
A1
J1
46,23 3,29m/s

SG
dis
2/7

26.09.10
Plänterwald
Ilona
Scriba
A1
J1

25,76 4,16m/s
dis
V5

3/6
13.02.11
Zierow Rosi
Bartelsen
A1
J1
 
32,35   4,42m/s
Dis
V0

1/10
13.03.11
Zierow
Alex
Drahonovsky
A1
J1
41,31 3,03m/s

SG

2/3

02.04.11
HGV Berlin
Sabine Propp
A1
J1
38,61 3,37m/s

SG

3/5

07.05.11
Kühlungsborn
Elli
Hübner
A1
J1
42,73

SG

4/6

08.05.11
Kühlungsborn
Elli
Hübner
A1
J1
33,73

V5

3/6

14.05.11
Brüsewitz
Angela
unger
A1
J1
39,98 3,75m/s

V5

4/10

15.05.11

 
 Brüsewitz


 Ilona
Scriba

 A1
J1

 44,43 3,15 m/s


 V5


 5/11


 02.06.11  Mellenseecup  Angela Unger  A1  34,35 3,35m/s  SG  2/4
03.06.11 -"-    J0  30,49 - 4,6 m/s  V0  
04.06.11 -"- Billa Hain A1 43,90  3,87m/s SG 1/4
 26.06.11  Wattenbeck  Irmgard Zinn
 A1  35,98 3,95m/s
 V5  2/7
 02.07.11  Bad Oldesloe
 Bernd Bröker
 J1
A1
 35,18  3,52 m/s
42,78  3,11 m/s
 Sg
  V5
 7/12
4/12
 23.07.11  Loitz  Angela Unger
 A1  52,80
 G  1/5
30.07.11
Rostock
Ilona Scriba
A1
J1
58,51
26,88 4,43 m/s
G
V5
2/3
1/3
31.07.11
Rostock
Ilona Scriba
J1
32,21 3,48 m/s
V5
1/3
07.08.11
HGV Berlin
Michaela Schäfer
A1
J1
34,72 4,26 m/s
23,94 5,16 m/s
V5
V0
1/3
1/3
17.09.11
Brüsewitz
Stefanie Kühl
A1
J1
37,30 4,02 m/s

VO

1/11

18.09.11
Brüsewitz
Jörn Kahlmann
A1
41,45 3,74 m/s
V5
1/9
02.10.11
Schwerin HSV
Marcel Schlühr
A1
55,62 3,07 m/s
SG
2/9